Search Results

Kids School Shirt

Product Code: PR000499
Kids School Shirt
magnify
fade to white next
fade to white previous
+ Compare List

Pricing & Branding Options

Embroidery
Screenprinting
Qty25501002505001000
Price$25.67$22.50$20.49$19.52$19.03POA
  • All prices are per unit & exclude GST
  • Setup Price: Add $90 + GST
  • Price includes one position - 5,000 stitch embroidery
    Setup is free for orders of 100 or more

Additional Printing Prices

Order Unbranded Sample

$20.93 + $22.00 Freight

Prices for ordering an unbranded sample includes GST.

Please read the samples policy before submitting an unbranded sample order.

Order Sample

About

Description

Kids School Shirts designed as unisex button shirts that have a deliberate flattened collar and come in a nice bright white finish. Perfect for summer school uniforms, these short sleeve school shirts fit both boys and girls and range from a size 4 up to a 2XLarge, which means we have a size to fit every student at your school. If you are looking for new shirts to add to your school's clothing merchandise, you can't go past these kids school shirts with a custom embroidery of your school emblem on the front pocket.

Features

  • Material: 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
  • Flat Collar
  • Reinforced Front Chest Pocket
  • Straight Hem
  • Side Splits
  • Easy Care Fabric
  • Fit: Classic

Details

Colours

White

Size Chart

SizesCollarHalf ChestLength
Size 4294052
Size 6304356
Size 8314660
Size 10334964
Size 12355267
Size 14375570
Small395872
Medium4060.574
Large416376
X-Large4265.578
XX-Large436880
Measurements are in centimetres
The above colours & measurements are approximate & for guidance only

Additional Info

Price for Small to 2XLarge

Prices listed are for sizes 4 to 14.
For sizes Small to 2XLarge please add an additional $1.50 +GST per shirt to prices listed

Additional Product Info

  1. Prices are subject to change at any time and without prior notice.
  2. Prices shown are based on the client supplying suitable artwork.
  3. Freight is additional to prices shown and will be charged at cost.

Product Reviews

Review our Kids School Shirt